Heading Example

U17 - II WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

terminarz

Kolejka 1
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 6
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:00
Sparta Katowice
0 - 6
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
5 - 5
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
12 - 0
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:55
ROW 1964 Rybnik
4 - 1
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:55
AP Ruch Chorzów
6 - 0
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:55
LKS Orzeł Palowice
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 19 August 2023 14:55
Kolejka 2
GKS Katowice
8 - 1
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
Ruch Radzionków
6 - 2
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
SMS Tychy
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
Unia Kosztowy
4 - 1
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
Gwarek Zabrze
1 - 5
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
6 - 1
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 26 August 2023 14:00
Kolejka 3
LKS Orzeł Palowice
2 - 2
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
4 - 2
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
7 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
Sparta Katowice
1 - 7
Gwarek Zabrze
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
4 - 0
Unia Kosztowy
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 3
SMS Tychy
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
3 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 15:00
Kolejka 4
SMS Tychy
2 - 0
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
Piast Gliwice
6 - 0
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
Unia Kosztowy
3 - 4
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze
5 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 - 5
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:05
LKS Orzeł Palowice
0 - 5
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:05
Kolejka 5
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
3 - 1
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
Sparta Katowice
2 - 4
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
0 - 3
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 4
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
6 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
2 - 5
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
6 - 0
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 09 September 2023 15:05
Kolejka 6
Gwarek Zabrze
5 - 0
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:00
Piast Gliwice
5 - 2
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:00
SMS Tychy
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:00
LKS Orzeł Palowice
1 - 0
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:10
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:10
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:10
Kolejka 7
Sparta Katowice
0 - 6
AP Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
4 - 1
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
1 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 2
SMS Tychy
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
3 - 1
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
2 - 4
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
5 - 2
Unia Kosztowy
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
Kolejka 8
LKS Orzeł Palowice
2 - 2
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:00
Unia Kosztowy
3 - 3
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
0 - 1
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
3 - 2
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:15
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:15
Rekord Bielsko Biała
4 - 2
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:15
Kolejka 9
SMS Tychy
1 - 2
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
Sparta Katowice
0 - 1
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
1 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 9
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
4 - 1
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
Ruch Radzionków
3 - 5
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
Kolejka 10
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
2 - 3
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze
2 - 1
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
6 - 3
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:20
ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:20
Rekord Bielsko Biała
2 - 4
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 14 October 2023 15:20
Sparta Katowice
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 03 March 2024 15:00
Kolejka 11
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
3 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
Ruch Radzionków
4 - 0
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
SMS Tychy
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
Unia Kosztowy
2 - 3
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
12 - 0
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 3
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
3 - 0
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
Kolejka 12
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
5 - 1
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:00
Piast Gliwice
1 - 4
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1 - 0
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
3 - 2
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:00
LKS Orzeł Palowice
4 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:25
Sparta Katowice
2 - 3
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:25
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 1
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:25
Kolejka 13
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
SMS Tychy
16 - 0
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 4
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
Unia Kosztowy
0 - 2
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
0 - 2
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:40
Kolejka 14
Rekord Bielsko Biała
7 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
Sparta Katowice
0 - 13
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
LKS Orzeł Palowice
4 - 1
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 - 0
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
5 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
3 - 4
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:45
Kolejka 15
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze
6 - 0
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:00
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
5 - 3
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:00
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:50
Ruch Radzionków
6 - 1
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:50
SMS Tychy
4 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:50
Unia Kosztowy
1 - 4
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 18 November 2023 15:50
Kolejka 16
Ruch Radzionków
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
SMS Tychy
vs
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Unia Kosztowy
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
vs
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Kolejka 17
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
SMS Tychy
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
vs
Unia Kosztowy
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:00
LKS Orzeł Palowice
vs
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 16 March 2024 11:05
Kolejka 18
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
vs
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
SMS Tychy
vs
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
Unia Kosztowy
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:10
Kolejka 19
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
Sparta Katowice
vs
Piast Gliwice
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
vs
Unia Kosztowy
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
vs
SMS Tychy
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 14:00
Kolejka 20
Piast Gliwice
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Unia Kosztowy
vs
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
LKS Orzeł Palowice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
vs
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:45
Kolejka 21
GKS Katowice
vs
SMS Tychy
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 14:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 14:00
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
vs
Piast Gliwice
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 14:50
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 14:50
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 13 April 2024 14:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Saturday, 13 April 2024 14:00
Sparta Katowice
vs
LKS Orzeł Palowice
Saturday, 13 April 2024 14:00
Kolejka 22
SMS Tychy
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 20 April 2024 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
Sparta Katowice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Victoria 1922 Częstochowa
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Unia Kosztowy
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik
vs
LKS Sparta Lubliniec
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:55
LKS Orzeł Palowice
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:55