Heading Example

U16 - Iv liga okręgowa juniorów młodszych

terminarz

Kolejka 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
3 - 4
Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 03 September 2023 11:00
Wawel Wirek
0 - 5
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 03 September 2023 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
4 - 6
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Sunday, 03 September 2023 11:00
Pogoń Imielin
6 - 3
Jastrząb Bielszowice
Sunday, 03 September 2023 11:10
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 03 September 2023 11:10
Kolejka 2
Ruch Chorzów S.A
4 - 1
Pogoń Imielin
Sunday, 10 September 2023 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
6 - 0
Wawel Wirek
Sunday, 10 September 2023 11:00
Jastrząb Bielszowice
2 - 1
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 10 September 2023 11:00
Górnik Wesoła
0 - 0
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
Sunday, 10 September 2023 11:00
Slavia Ruda Śląska
3 - 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 10 September 2023 11:00
Kolejka 3
UKS Ruch Chorzów
1 - 2
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Saturday, 16 September 2023 11:00
Wawel Wirek
3 - 5
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Saturday, 16 September 2023 11:00
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
2 - 3
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 16 September 2023 11:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
1 - 4
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 17 September 2023 11:00
Pogoń Imielin
2 - 3
Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 17 September 2023 11:00
Kolejka 4
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
5 - 2
Jastrząb Bielszowice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 11:00
Wawel Wirek
2 - 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 24 September 2023 11:15
Slavia Ruda Śląska
3 - 0
Pogoń Imielin
Sunday, 24 September 2023 11:15
Śląsk Świętochłowice
3 - 5
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 11:15
Górnik Wesoła
1 - 3
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 24 September 2023 11:15
Kolejka 5
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
6 - 1
Wawel Wirek
Sunday, 01 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Imielin
3 - 3
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Sunday, 01 October 2023 11:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
4 - 2
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Sunday, 01 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
0 - 6
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 01 October 2023 11:00
Jastrząb Bielszowice
0 - 5
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 01 October 2023 11:00
Kolejka 6
Wawel Wirek
1 - 14
Pogoń Imielin
Sunday, 08 October 2023 11:00
Górnik Wesoła
3 - 6
Jastrząb Bielszowice
Sunday, 08 October 2023 11:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
3 - 2
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 08 October 2023 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
2 - 4
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 08 October 2023 11:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
2 - 0
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
Sunday, 08 October 2023 11:20
Kolejka 7
Ruch Chorzów S.A
4 - 0
Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 15 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
4 - 1
Wawel Wirek
Sunday, 15 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Imielin
3 - 3
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 15 October 2023 11:00
Jastrząb Bielszowice
3 - 3
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 15 October 2023 11:00
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
4 - 1
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Sunday, 15 October 2023 11:20
Kolejka 8
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
1 - 1
Pogoń Imielin
Sunday, 22 October 2023 11:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
5 - 3
Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 22 October 2023 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
1 - 6
Jastrząb Bielszowice
Sunday, 22 October 2023 11:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
3 - 0
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 22 October 2023 11:00
Slavia Ruda Śląska
0 - 4
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 22 October 2023 11:00
Kolejka 9
Jastrząb Bielszowice
4 - 0
Wawel Wirek
Sunday, 29 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Imielin
4 - 2
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Sunday, 29 October 2023 11:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
4 - 1
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
Sunday, 29 October 2023 11:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
7 - 2
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Sunday, 29 October 2023 11:25
Górnik Wesoła
3 - 9
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 29 October 2023 11:25
Kolejka 10
Wawel Wirek
1 - 6
Ruch Chorzów S.A
Sunday, 05 November 2023 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
1 - 2
Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 05 November 2023 11:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
1 - 4
Jastrząb Bielszowice
Sunday, 05 November 2023 11:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
0 - 5
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 05 November 2023 11:25
Pogoń Imielin
9 - 1
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 25 November 2023 11:00
Kolejka 11
Górnik Wesoła
5 - 0
Wawel Wirek
Sunday, 12 November 2023 11:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
4 - 2
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Sunday, 12 November 2023 11:00
Slavia Ruda Śląska
4 - 1
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Sunday, 12 November 2023 11:00
Jastrząb Bielszowice
4 - 1
Lechia 06 Mysłowice
Sunday, 12 November 2023 11:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
4 - 0
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 12 November 2023 11:00