Heading Example

U14- III Wojewódzka liga trampkarzy starszych

terminarz

Kolejka 1
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
MKS Będzin
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:20
Kolejka 2
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 06 April 2024 11:00
Kolejka 3
Pogoń Imielin
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 13 April 2024 11:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 13 April 2024 11:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 13 April 2024 11:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 13 April 2024 11:20
Kolejka 4
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Kolejka 5
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Wednesday, 17 April 2024 14:25
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 27 April 2024 14:00
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 27 April 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 27 April 2024 14:25
Kolejka 6
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 04 May 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 04 May 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 04 May 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 04 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 7
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 11 May 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 11 May 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 11 May 2024 14:30
Pogoń Imielin
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 11 May 2024 14:30
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 18 May 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 18 May 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 18 May 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 18 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 9
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 14:35
Kolejka 10
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 25 May 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 25 May 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 25 May 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 25 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 11
MKS Będzin
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 01 June 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 01 June 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 01 June 2024 14:00
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Saturday, 01 June 2024 14:00
Kolejka 12
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 08 June 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Saturday, 08 June 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 08 June 2024 14:40
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 08 June 2024 14:40
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Imielin
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 15 June 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 15 June 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 15 June 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
MKS Będzin
Saturday, 15 June 2024 14:00
Kolejka 14
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Sunday, 23 June 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Sunday, 23 June 2024 14:45
MKS Będzin
vs
Pogoń Imielin
Sunday, 23 June 2024 14:45
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sunday, 23 June 2024 14:45