Heading Example

U15- i WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

terminarz

Kolejka 1
AP Team Gliwice
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 02 March 2024 12:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 02 March 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
GKS Tychy
Tuesday, 05 March 2024 13:30
Kolejka 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 09 March 2024 12:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 09 March 2024 12:30
Rozwój Katowice
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Saturday, 09 March 2024 15:45
GKS Tychy
vs
GKS Katowice
Sunday, 10 March 2024 09:00
Kolejka 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 16 March 2024 13:30
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Saturday, 16 March 2024 14:45
GKS Katowice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 17 March 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 17 March 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Tychy
Sunday, 17 March 2024 12:30
Kolejka 4
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:00
Kolejka 5
GKS Tychy
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Thursday, 04 April 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Thursday, 04 April 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Thursday, 04 April 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Thursday, 04 April 2024 14:30
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Thursday, 04 April 2024 14:30
Kolejka 6
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 06 April 2024 14:00
Kolejka 7
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 14 April 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Sunday, 14 April 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 14 April 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 14 April 2024 14:35
GKS Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 14 April 2024 14:35
Kolejka 8
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 20 April 2024 14:00
Kolejka 9
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 28 April 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Sunday, 28 April 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Sunday, 28 April 2024 14:40
GKS Tychy
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 28 April 2024 14:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Sunday, 28 April 2024 14:40
Kolejka 10
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Katowice
Sunday, 05 May 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Sunday, 05 May 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Sunday, 05 May 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 05 May 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 05 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 11
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Sunday, 12 May 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 12 May 2024 14:45
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 12 May 2024 14:45
GKS Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
Sunday, 12 May 2024 14:45
Kolejka 12
GKS Tychy
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Katowice
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 13
Skra Częstochowa
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Sunday, 19 May 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 19 May 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 19 May 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Sunday, 19 May 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 19 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 14
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Tychy
Sunday, 26 May 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sunday, 26 May 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 26 May 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Sunday, 26 May 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
GKS Katowice
Sunday, 26 May 2024 14:00
Kolejka 15
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 02 June 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Sunday, 02 June 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Sunday, 02 June 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 02 June 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 02 June 2024 14:00
Kolejka 16
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 05 June 2024 15:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
Wednesday, 05 June 2024 15:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Wednesday, 05 June 2024 15:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
GKS Katowice
Wednesday, 05 June 2024 15:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wednesday, 05 June 2024 15:00
Kolejka 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:00
GKS Tychy
vs
AP Team Gliwice
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:40
Kolejka 18
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:45
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 08 June 2024 15:45
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
GKS Katowice
Sunday, 16 June 2024 15:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 16 June 2024 15:00