Heading Example

U17- 1 WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH

terminarz

Kolejka 1
KS Stadion Śląski
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 12 August 2023 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 12 August 2023 10:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
1 - 4
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 12 August 2023 11:00
Rozwój Katowice
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 12 August 2023 14:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 4
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 12 August 2023 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 12 August 2023 14:00
GKS Tychy
3 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 12 August 2023 14:30
Rekord Bielsko Biała
4 - 2
GKS Jastrzębie
Wednesday, 20 September 2023 14:00
Kolejka 2
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
1 - 1
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
1 - 4
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
13 - 0
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
Piast Gliwice
4 - 2
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 19 August 2023 13:00
Kolejka 3
Skra Częstochowa
3 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:00
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 5
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:25
Rekord Bielsko Biała
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:25
Rozwój Katowice
4 - 4
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:25
KS Stadion Śląski
4 - 1
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 26 August 2023 13:25
Kolejka 4
AP Ruch Chorzów
2 - 1
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Sunday, 30 July 2023 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze
2 - 1
Rozwój Katowice
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
6 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie
2 - 3
Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
Ruch Radzionków
1 - 9
GKS Katowice
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 13:00
Kolejka 5
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
Skra Częstochowa
5 - 3
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
Rozwój Katowice
1 - 4
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 4
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
2 - 0
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:30
KS Stadion Śląski
6 - 0
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 02 September 2023 13:30
Kolejka 6
GKS Jastrzębie
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Piast Gliwice
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Ruch Radzionków
5 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 6
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 2
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
2 - 3
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 09 September 2023 13:00
Kolejka 7
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
3 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:00
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 3
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:00
Skra Częstochowa
4 - 1
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:00
Rozwój Katowice
0 - 5
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:35
KS Stadion Śląski
8 - 0
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:35
Rekord Bielsko Biała
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 16 September 2023 13:35
Kolejka 8
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 1
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 23 September 2023 13:00
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie
2 - 6
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
4 - 2
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
2 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze
1 - 11
GKS Katowice
Sunday, 24 September 2023 13:00
Kolejka 9
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:00
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
2 - 0
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:00
KS Stadion Śląski
7 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:40
Rozwój Katowice
1 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:40
Skra Częstochowa
4 - 2
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 30 September 2023 13:40
Kolejka 10
KS Stadion Śląski
6 - 3
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 10:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 7
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
1 - 0
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 3
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 07 October 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 08 October 2023 13:00
Kolejka 11
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
Piast Gliwice
1 - 5
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
4 - 1
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:00
Rozwój Katowice
2 - 3
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:45
Skra Częstochowa
4 - 1
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 14 October 2023 13:45
Kolejka 12
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 7
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 21 October 2023 10:00
Ruch Radzionków
3 - 4
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
4 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:00
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 1
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
3 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:00
KS Stadion Śląski
6 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:50
Rozwój Katowice
2 - 2
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 21 October 2023 13:50
Kolejka 13
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 4
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:00
Skra Częstochowa
2 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:00
GKS Katowice
4 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
2 - 0
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie
5 - 0
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:55
Gwarek Zabrze
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 28 October 2023 13:55
Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
AP Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 29 October 2023 13:55
Kolejka 14
AP Ruch Chorzów
3 - 2
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
KS Stadion Śląski
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
Rozwój Katowice
3 - 3
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
Ruch Radzionków
1 - 5
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 4
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 04 November 2023 13:00
Skra Częstochowa
5 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 04 November 2023 14:00
Kolejka 15
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 3
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
1 - 3
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:00
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
3 - 0
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:00
GKS Katowice
7 - 0
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:30
Gwarek Zabrze
0 - 2
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:30
GKS Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 11 November 2023 19:30
Kolejka 16
Ruch Radzionków
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 02 March 2024 10:55
Raków Częstochowa
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 03 March 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Sunday, 03 March 2024 10:00
Kolejka 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 09 March 2024 10:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 09 March 2024 11:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 09 March 2024 11:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 09 March 2024 11:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 09 March 2024 11:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 09 March 2024 11:00
Kolejka 18
GKS Katowice
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 16 March 2024 10:00
Kolejka 19
Skra Częstochowa
vs
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 23 March 2024 10:00
Kolejka 20
GKS Tychy
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Katowice
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:15
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:15
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 10:15
Kolejka 21
Rozwój Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 06 April 2024 10:00
Kolejka 22
Piast Gliwice
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 13 April 2024 10:10
Ruch Radzionków
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Sunday, 02 June 2024 10:00
Kolejka 23
Piast Gliwice
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Jastrzębie
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:15
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 20 April 2024 10:15
Kolejka 24
Ruch Radzionków
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:30
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 27 April 2024 10:30
Kolejka 25
Rozwój Katowice
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
vs
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
Gwarek Zabrze
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
GKS Jastrzębie
vs
Ruch Radzionków
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs
AP Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 04 May 2024 10:00
Kolejka 26
Gwarek Zabrze
vs
GKS Jastrzębie
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs
Piast Gliwice
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
AP Ruch Chorzów
vs
GKS Katowice
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 10:00
Ruch Radzionków
vs