U17 - III WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA JUNIORÓW STARSZYCH

terminarz

Kolejka 1
Podlesianka Katowice
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2023 09:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
3 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
2 - 3
Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2023 14:00
Józefka Chorzów
1 - 4
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2023 14:00
Kolejka 2
KS Stadion Śląski
2 - 1
Józefka Chorzów
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2023 14:40
Ruch Chorzów S.A
8 - 1
Czarni Sosnowiec
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2023 16:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
2 - 3
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2023 16:00
Podlesianka Katowice
0 - 3
UKS Ruch Chorzów
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2023 16:00
Kolejka 3
Józefka Chorzów
1 - 3
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 03 września 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
3 - 4
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 03 września 2023 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
6 - 0
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 03 września 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
1 - 4
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 03 września 2023 14:00
Kolejka 4
Podlesianka Katowice
1 - 1
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 10 września 2023 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
10 - 0
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 10 września 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
2 - 1
Józefka Chorzów
niedziela, 10 września 2023 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
3 - 0
Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 10 września 2023 14:00
Kolejka 5
Józefka Chorzów
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 17 września 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
1 - 7
UKS Ruch Chorzów
niedziela, 17 września 2023 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
3 - 3
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 17 września 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
0 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski
wtorek, 17 października 2023 14:00
Kolejka 6
Józefka Chorzów
6 - 2
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 24 września 2023 14:00
Podlesianka Katowice
0 - 3
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 24 września 2023 14:45
Ruch Chorzów S.A
1 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 24 września 2023 14:45
UKS Ruch Chorzów
6 - 2
Czarni Sosnowiec
wtorek, 24 października 2023 14:45
Kolejka 7
KS Stadion Śląski
1 - 0
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 01 października 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
2 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 01 października 2023 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
4 - 0
Józefka Chorzów
niedziela, 01 października 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
2 - 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
niedziela, 01 października 2023 14:00
Kolejka 8
Ruch Chorzów S.A
7 - 0
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 08 października 2023 10:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
5 - 2
Józefka Chorzów
niedziela, 08 października 2023 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
2 - 6
UKS Ruch Chorzów
niedziela, 08 października 2023 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 0
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 08 października 2023 14:00
Kolejka 9
Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 15 października 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
1 - 3
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 15 października 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
4 - 0
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 15 października 2023 14:50
Józefka Chorzów
0 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 15 października 2023 14:50
Kolejka 10
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
5 - 1
Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 22 października 2023 14:00
Podlesianka Katowice
1 - 4
Józefka Chorzów
niedziela, 22 października 2023 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
3 - 1
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 22 października 2023 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
1 - 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
niedziela, 22 października 2023 14:00
Kolejka 11
Józefka Chorzów
1 - 4
UKS Ruch Chorzów
sobota, 28 października 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
1 - 6
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 29 października 2023 14:00
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
1 - 3
Podlesianka Katowice
niedziela, 29 października 2023 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 1
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 29 października 2023 14:00
Kolejka 12
KS Stadion Śląski
2 - 0
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 14:00
Podlesianka Katowice
1 - 4
Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
4 - 0
Józefka Chorzów
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
4 - 2
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 14:00
Kolejka 13
KS Stadion Śląski
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzów S.A
niedziela, 12 listopada 2023 14:55
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
4 - 1
Józefka Chorzów
środa, 22 listopada 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
3 - 2
Podlesianka Katowice
środa, 22 listopada 2023 14:55
Czarni Sosnowiec
1 - 3
UKS Ruch Chorzów
środa, 22 listopada 2023 14:55
Kolejka 14
Podlesianka Katowice
1 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 14:00
UKS Ruch Chorzów
5 - 1
UKS Ruch II Chorzów
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A
7 - 0
APN Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 14:00
Józefka Chorzów
0 - 5
Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 14:00