U14- III Wojewódzka liga trampkarzy starszych

terminarz

Kolejka 1
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 23 marca 2024 10:00
MKS Będzin
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 23 marca 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 23 marca 2024 10:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 23 marca 2024 10:20
Kolejka 2
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 10:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 10:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Kolejka 3
Pogoń Imielin
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 11:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 11:20
Kolejka 4
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Kolejka 5
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
środa, 17 kwietnia 2024 14:25
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 14:25
Kolejka 6
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 04 maja 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 04 maja 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 04 maja 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 04 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 7
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 11 maja 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 11 maja 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 11 maja 2024 14:30
Pogoń Imielin
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 11 maja 2024 14:30
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 18 maja 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 18 maja 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 18 maja 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 18 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 9
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
środa, 22 maja 2024 14:00
MKS Będzin
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
środa, 22 maja 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
środa, 22 maja 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
środa, 22 maja 2024 14:35
Kolejka 10
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 25 maja 2024 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 25 maja 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 25 maja 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 25 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 11
MKS Będzin
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 01 czerwca 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 01 czerwca 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 01 czerwca 2024 14:00
Pogoń Imielin
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 01 czerwca 2024 14:00
Kolejka 12
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 14:00
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 14:40
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 14:40
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Imielin
vs
KS Stadion Śląski
sobota, 15 czerwca 2024 14:00
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 15 czerwca 2024 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 15 czerwca 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
MKS Będzin
sobota, 15 czerwca 2024 14:00
Kolejka 14
Czarni Sosnowiec
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 14:45
MKS Będzin
vs
Pogoń Imielin
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 14:45
KS Stadion Śląski
vs
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 14:45