U15- i WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

terminarz

Kolejka 1
Rozwój Katowice
2 - 3
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
sobota, 02 marca 2024 10:00
AP Team Gliwice
1 - 2
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
sobota, 02 marca 2024 10:00
Skra Częstochowa
1 - 7
Rekord Bielsko Biała
sobota, 02 marca 2024 12:00
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 02 marca 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 0
GKS Tychy
wtorek, 05 marca 2024 13:30
Kolejka 2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 09 marca 2024 10:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
4 - 1
Skra Częstochowa
sobota, 09 marca 2024 12:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
0 - 5
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 09 marca 2024 12:30
Rozwój Katowice
0 - 2
AP Team Gliwice
sobota, 09 marca 2024 15:45
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
niedziela, 10 marca 2024 09:00
Kolejka 3
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
1 - 0
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
sobota, 16 marca 2024 13:30
AP Team Gliwice
3 - 1
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
sobota, 16 marca 2024 14:45
Skra Częstochowa
5 - 3
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 17 marca 2024 10:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biała
niedziela, 17 marca 2024 10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
7 - 2
GKS Tychy
niedziela, 17 marca 2024 12:30
Kolejka 4
Rekord Bielsko Biała
1 - 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
0 - 5
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 5
GKS Katowice
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
2 - 2
GKS Tychy
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
3 - 3
Skra Częstochowa
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:00
Kolejka 5
GKS Tychy
1 - 4
Rekord Bielsko Biała
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
3 - 1
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
4 - 0
Rozwój Katowice
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
2 - 1
AP Team Gliwice
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 14:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
9 - 1
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 14:30
Kolejka 6
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 2
GKS Tychy
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
GKS Katowice
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Kolejka 7
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 14:35
GKS Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 14:35
Kolejka 8
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
GKS Katowice
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
GKS Tychy
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Kolejka 9
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
AP Team Gliwice
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 14:40
GKS Tychy
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 14:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 14:40
Kolejka 10
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Katowice
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
AP Team Gliwice
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 11
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 14:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 14:45
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 14:45
GKS Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 14:45
Kolejka 12
GKS Tychy
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
środa, 15 maja 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Katowice
środa, 15 maja 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
środa, 15 maja 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
Skra Częstochowa
środa, 15 maja 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
AP Team Gliwice
środa, 15 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 13
Skra Częstochowa
vs
AP Team Gliwice
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 14:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 14
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
GKS Tychy
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:00
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
GKS Katowice
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:00
Kolejka 15
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Skra Częstochowa
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 14:00
GKS Katowice
vs
AP Team Gliwice
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 14:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 14:00
GKS Tychy
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 14:00
Kolejka 16
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
środa, 05 czerwca 2024 15:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
GKS Tychy
środa, 05 czerwca 2024 15:00
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
środa, 05 czerwca 2024 15:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
GKS Katowice
środa, 05 czerwca 2024 15:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
środa, 05 czerwca 2024 15:00
Kolejka 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
Skra Częstochowa
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:00
GKS Tychy
vs
AP Team Gliwice
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:00
GKS Katowice
vs
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:00
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
vs
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
vs
Rozwój Katowice
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:40
Kolejka 18
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:00
Skra Częstochowa
vs
GKS Tychy
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:45
AP Team Gliwice
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biała
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 15:45
Akademia BVB im. Łukasza Piszczka
vs
GKS Katowice
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 15:00
Rozwój Katowice
vs
UKS RAPID Wodzisław Śląski
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 15:00