NAZWA DRUŻYNY - SEZON

U14 - v okręgowa liga trampkarzy młodszych

terminarz

Kolejka 1
Jastrząb Bielszowice
2 - 3
Urania Ruda Śląska
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 15:00
AKS Mikołów
5 - 4
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
5 - 0
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Górnik Wesoła
2 - 11
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Kolejka 2
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
5 - 3
AKS Mikołów
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Urania Ruda Śląska
10 - 7
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 15:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
1 - 4
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
3 - 1
Jastrząb Bielszowice
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Kolejka 3
Jastrząb Bielszowice
6 - 1
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 15:00
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
3 - 8
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
1 - 6
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 15:25
Górnik Wesoła
2 - 10
Urania Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Kolejka 4
Urania Ruda Śląska
4 - 1
AKS Mikołów
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 15:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
0 - 5
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 15:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
16 - 0
Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 15:00
Jastrząb Bielszowice
4 - 0
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 15:30
Kolejka 5
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
4 - 13
Urania Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 15:00
AKS Mikołów
5 - 5
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 15:00
Górnik Wesoła
0 - 7
Jastrząb Bielszowice
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 15:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
5 - 1
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 15:00
Kolejka 6
Jastrząb Bielszowice
2 - 4
AKS Mikołów
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 15:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
15 - 1
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 15:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
12 - 0
Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 15:00
Urania Ruda Śląska
10 - 0
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 15:00
Kolejka 7
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
2 - 3
Jastrząb Bielszowice
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 15:00
Górnik Wesoła
8 - 0
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
9 - 0
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 15:00
AKS Mikołów
5 - 6
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 15:00
Kolejka 8
Jastrząb Bielszowice
2 - 7
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
czwartek, 02 czerwca 0001 15:00
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
3 - 0
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 15:00
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
0 - 3
Urania Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 15:00
Górnik Wesoła
3 - 2
AKS Mikołów
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 15:00
Kolejka 9
Ruch Chorzów S.A.
6 - 1
Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 15:00
AKS Mikołów
6 - 1
AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 15:00
Urania Ruda Śląska
3 - 1
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 15:00
UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie
10 - 2
Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 15:00